2019 Race Results

SXS British Championship – 2020

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

SXS British Enduro Championship – 2019

No.NamePointsRound 1Round 2Round 3
64Mark McCann213767661
60Paul Rowlands 9360330
7Paul Severn7548270
9Miles Radburn117393939
607Dave Riley156334875
17Adrian Loveridge/Callum Loveridge6030300
69Jed Wiegold9906033

No.NamePointsRound 1Round 2Round 3
59Tom Fletcher 186766049
77Richard Avis9360330
33Bailey Edwards 156487533
55Joe Bennett393900
70Shaun Jenkinson141334860
19Chris McPhee99303139
165Jason Rowlands272700
41Robert Lloyd138243975

No.NamePointsRound 1Round 2Round 3
88Jason Bird/Paul Blackford183487560
710Joe Robinson183756048
1Andrew Postlethwaite13761076
28Nathan Bath8739480
485TJ Morgan400400

No.NamePointsRound 1Round 2Round 3
81Ryan Smith 767600
94Keiron Weaver 163602776
333Mick Edwards 7248240
100Paul Monteith393900
69Jed Weigold6733340
27Cameron MacDonald129306039
10Declan Whitmore4827021
25Joe Pullen5424300
72Chris Place123217527
52Alan Curnick/Joe Curnick78153924
54Jason Medleycott/Simon Medleycott10594848
8Darren Longdon/Johny Atkin 6600
50Mark Scotney/Lewis Scotney 4400
53Carl Day 232210
106Jack Barley/Lewis Bolt1100
87Ricky Flint150015
0Claire Barry300030

SXS British Youth Championship – 2019

No.NamePointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6
11Lewis Scotney387757660457160
8Rio Longdon233532642353542
73Mack Priestwood397496076716576
74Joe Chilvers20440480524816
21Alfie Davies 1253804542360
7Fred Tarrant1283124082639
10Jacob Tomblin161263133193022
12Jude Scotney14224302724189
44Stanley Whitmore48210270250
99Sophie Bird 621326023170
37Ruby Preistwood230230000
9Kiean Wiegold300003000
0Ty McPhee270027000
95Ben Mason200000200

SXS Team Championship – 2019

OUR SPONSORS

Polaris Britain
PAR Homes